Bantam AA - Reliable Tube



Practices

Location Date Notes
Clareview Arena A Mon, Sep. 03, 2018 7:15 PM - 8:30 PM
Clareview Arena B Tue, Sep. 04, 2018 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Londonderry Arena Fri, Sep. 07, 2018 9:00 PM - 10:30 PM
Russ Barnes Arena formerly Santa Rosa Arena Sun, Sep. 09, 2018 5:45 PM - 6:45 PM
Millwoods Arena A Mon, Sep. 10, 2018 9:15 PM - 10:15 PM
South Side Arena Wed, Sep. 12, 2018 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Londonderry Arena Fri, Sep. 14, 2018 9:00 PM - 10:30 PM
Clareview Arena A Sat, Sep. 15, 2018 9:00 PM - 10:30 PM
Westwood Arena Wed, Sep. 19, 2018 9:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Kenilworth Arena Mon, Sep. 24, 2018 9:30 PM - 10:30 PM
South Side Arena Wed, Sep. 26, 2018 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Clareview Arena B Tue, Oct. 02, 2018 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Canadian Athletic Club Arena Sat, Oct. 06, 2018 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Clareview Arena B Tue, Oct. 09, 2018 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
George S. Hughes South Side Arena Wed, Oct. 10, 2018 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM Added Practice
Donnan Arena Thu, Oct. 11, 2018 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Russ Barnes Arena formerly Santa Rosa Arena Mon, Oct. 15, 2018 9:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Clareview Arena B Tue, Oct. 16, 2018 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Russ Barnes Arena formerly Santa Rosa Arena Wed, Oct. 17, 2018 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM Power Skating
Donnan Arena Thu, Oct. 18, 2018 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
George S. Hughes South Side Arena Fri, Oct. 19, 2018 9:15 PM - 10:15 PM SKILLS - Defense Only
Russ Barnes Arena formerly Santa Rosa Arena Wed, Oct. 24, 2018 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM Power Skating
Michael Cameron Arena Thu, Oct. 25, 2018 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
George S. Hughes South Side Arena Fri, Oct. 26, 2018 8:00 PM - 10:15 PM SKILLS - Forwards 20:00 - 21:00 / Defense 21:15 - 22:15
MLAC - SPIN Mon, Oct. 29, 2018 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM SPIN
Clareview Arena B Tue, Oct. 30, 2018 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
George S. Hughes South Side Arena Fri, Nov. 02, 2018 9:15 PM - 10:15 PM SKILLS - Defense Only
MLAC Clubhouse Mon, Nov. 05, 2018 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM SPIN Class
Clareview Arena B Tue, Nov. 06, 2018 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Russ Barnes Arena formerly Santa Rosa Arena Wed, Nov. 07, 2018 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM Power Skating
Michael Cameron Arena Thu, Nov. 08, 2018 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
George S. Hughes South Side Arena Fri, Nov. 09, 2018 8:00 PM - 10:15 PM Forwards 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm; Defense and Goalies 9:15 pm - 10:15 pm
Clareview Arena B Tue, Nov. 13, 2018 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Russ Barnes Arena formerly Santa Rosa Arena Wed, Nov. 14, 2018 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Power Skating
Michael Cameron Arena Thu, Nov. 15, 2018 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Canadian Athletic Club Arena Sat, Nov. 17, 2018 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM Earlier Time Change to accomodate Pub night.
Clareview Arena B Tue, Nov. 20, 2018 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Russ Barnes Arena formerly Santa Rosa Arena Wed, Nov. 21, 2018 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Power Skating with MMAAA
Michael Cameron Arena Thu, Nov. 22, 2018 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
George S. Hughes South Side Arena Fri, Nov. 23, 2018 8:00 PM - 10:15 PM Forwards 8:00 pm - 9:00 pm; Defense 9:15 pm - 10:15 pm
MLAC Clubhouse Mon, Nov. 26, 2018 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM SPIN Class
Clareview Arena B Tue, Nov. 27, 2018 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Russ Barnes Arena formerly Santa Rosa Arena Wed, Nov. 28, 2018 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Michael Cameron Arena Thu, Nov. 29, 2018 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Clareview Arena B Tue, Dec. 04, 2018 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Russ Barnes Arena formerly Santa Rosa Arena Wed, Dec. 05, 2018 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Power Skating
Michael Cameron Arena Thu, Dec. 06, 2018 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
George S. Hughes South Side Arena Fri, Dec. 07, 2018 8:00 PM - 10:15 PM 8:00-9:00 Forwards and 9:15-10:15 Defense (Skills Session)
Clareview Arena B Tue, Dec. 11, 2018 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
George S. Hughes South Side Arena Fri, Dec. 14, 2018 9:15 PM - 10:15 PM Skills Session - defense only
Clareview Arena B Tue, Dec. 18, 2018 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Russ Barnes Arena formerly Santa Rosa Arena Wed, Dec. 19, 2018 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Power Skating
Michael Cameron Arena Thu, Dec. 20, 2018 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Canadian Athletic Club Arena Sat, Dec. 22, 2018 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM Practice change from Dec 13th
Kenilworth Arena Wed, Jan. 02, 2019 9:30 PM - 10:30 PM
George S. Hughes South Side Arena Fri, Jan. 04, 2019 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM Full Team Practice
Canadian Athletic Club Arena Sat, Jan. 05, 2019 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Russ Barnes Arena formerly Santa Rosa Arena Mon, Jan. 07, 2019 9:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Clareview Arena B Tue, Jan. 08, 2019 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
George S. Hughes South Side Arena Fri, Jan. 11, 2019 8:00 PM - 10:15 PM Skills Session - Forwards and goalies 8pm-9pm; Defense 9:15pm-10:15pm
Castledowns Arena B Tue, Jan. 15, 2019 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM Practice has moved to Castledowns (will not be at Clareview)
Russ Barnes Arena formerly Santa Rosa Arena Wed, Jan. 16, 2019 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Power Skating
NAIT Arena Northern Alberta Institute of Technology Sun, Jan. 20, 2019 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Clareview Arena B Tue, Jan. 22, 2019 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM
Russ Barnes Arena formerly Santa Rosa Arena Wed, Jan. 23, 2019 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Power Skating
Clareview Arena B Tue, Jan. 29, 2019 7:45 PM - 8:45 PM New practice added
Russ Barnes Arena formerly Santa Rosa Arena Wed, Jan. 30, 2019 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM Power Skating
Michael Cameron Arena Thu, Jan. 31, 2019 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
NAIT Arena Northern Alberta Institute of Technology Sun, Feb. 03, 2019 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM
Clareview Arena B Tue, Feb. 05, 2019 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Russ Barnes Arena formerly Santa Rosa Arena Wed, Feb. 06, 2019 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM Power Skating
Canadian Athletic Club Arena Sat, Feb. 09, 2019 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Clareview Arena B Tue, Feb. 12, 2019 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Michael Cameron Arena Thu, Feb. 14, 2019 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Clareview Arena B Tue, Feb. 19, 2019 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Russ Barnes Arena formerly Santa Rosa Arena Wed, Feb. 20, 2019 7:15 PM - 8:15 PM Power Skating
NAIT Arena Northern Alberta Institute of Technology Sun, Feb. 24, 2019 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM

Sponsors

Upcoming Games


Bantam AA - Reliable Tube @ Camrose Bulldogs

Sat, Feb. 23, 2019 5:15 PM - 7:45 PM

Max McLean Arena


TBD (1st Place) @ Bantam AA - Reliable Tube

Tue, Feb. 26, 2019 8:00 PM - 10:15 PM

Castledowns Arena A


TBD (4th Place) @ Bantam AA - Reliable Tube

Thu, Feb. 28, 2019 8:30 PM - 10:45 PM

Terwillegar Community Rec Centre B


TBD (6th Place) @ Bantam AA - Reliable Tube

Sat, Mar. 02, 2019 7:30 PM - 9:45 PM

Callingwood - Vern Davis Rink (formerly Arena A)


Upcoming Practices


NAIT Arena Northern Alberta Institute of Technology

Sun, Feb. 24, 2019 5:15 PM - 6:15 PM


RAMP Family Account


This is not the login for the RAMP Registration System. To find your Association Registration Login, please see the Site Menu.

Create an Account
Forgot your Password

WANT TO
GET IN THE GAME?

Tell your Team Manager to turn
RAMP Team on!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.